Підсумки І етапу предметних олімпіад 2015-2016 нр
підсумки проведення І етапу Всеукраїнських предметних олімпіад в СШ № 252
№ |
ПІБ учня |
клас |
предмет |
місце |
вчитель |
1 |
Сотник Дмитро Сергійович |
8-Б |
географія |
І |
Тесленко Г.М. |
2 |
Войнаровський Петро Олександрович |
8-Б |
географія |
ІІ |
Тесленко Г.М. |
3 |
Фролова Валерія Станіславівна |
8-А |
географія |
ІІ |
Тесленко Г.М. |
4 |
Карнаухов Іван Георгійович |
8-А |
географія |
ІІІ |
Тесленко Г.М. |
5 |
Митник Ірина Віталіївна |
9-Б |
географія |
І |
Тесленко Г.М. |
6 |
Кузьменко Анастасія Максимівна |
9-Б |
географія |
ІІ |
Тесленко Г.М. |
7 |
Пентіло Дар’я Валеріївна |
9-А |
географія |
ІІІ |
Тесленко Г.М. |
8 |
Полюляк Вікторія Олександрівна |
10-Б |
географія |
І |
Тесленко Г.М. |
9 |
Третьякова Тетяна Валентинівна |
11-А |
географія |
І |
Тесленко Г.М. |
10 |
Костенко Анна Михайлівна |
8-В |
історія |
І |
Кулик Н.П. |
11 |
Войнаровський Петро Олександрович |
8-Б |
історія |
ІІІ |
Кулик Н.П. |
12 |
Сотник Дмитро Сергійович |
8-Б |
історія |
ІІ |
Кулик Н.П, |
13 |
Митник Ірина Віталіївна |
9-Б |
історія |
І |
Тимошенко Н.П. |
14 |
Кузьменко Анастасія Максимівна |
9-Б |
історія |
ІІ |
Тимошенко Н.П. |
15 |
Грабейчук Євгенія Олександрівна |
9-Б |
історія |
ІІІ |
Тимошенко Н.П. |
16 |
Шкуренко Марина Ігорівна |
10-А |
історія |
І |
Тимошенко Н.П. |
17 |
Наконечна Марія Валеріївна |
10-А |
історія |
ІІ |
Тимошенко Н.П. |
18 |
Пасько Валерія Олександрівна |
10-А |
історія |
ІІ |
Тимошенко Н.П. |
19 |
Третьякова Тетяна Валентинівна |
11-А |
історія |
І |
Кулик Н.П. |
20 |
Келюх Всеволод Юрійович |
11-А |
історія |
ІІІ |
Кулик Н.П. |
21 |
Ковальчук Владислав Юрійович |
11-А |
історія |
ІІ |
Кулик Н.П. |
22 |
Козорєзова Тетяна Сергіївна |
6-А |
математ |
І |
Гаращук Ю.В. |
23 |
Дмитренко Артем В’ячеславович |
6-В |
математ |
ІІ |
Юрченко Л.В. |
24 |
Гончар Андрій Павлович |
7-А |
математ |
І |
Гаращук Ю.В. |
25 |
Поваляєва Дар’я Олександрівна |
7-А |
математ |
ІІ |
Гаращук Ю.В. |
26 |
Кисельова Марія Олегівна |
7-А |
математ |
ІІ |
Гаращук Ю.В. |
27 |
Войнаровський Петро Олександрович |
8-Б |
математ |
І |
Гаращук Ю.В. |
28 |
Костюк Діана Миколаївна |
8-А |
математ |
ІІ |
Юрченко Л.В. |
29 |
Кузьменко Анастасія Максимівна |
9-Б |
математ |
ІІ |
Вербова О.В. |
30 |
Журавльов Роман Вікторович |
10-А |
математ |
ІI |
Рузіна Н.О. |
31 |
Закрутний Нікіта Дмитрович |
11-А |
математ |
IІ |
Рузіна Н.О. |
32 |
Гаган Андрій Сергійович |
11-А |
математ |
IIІ |
Рузіна Н.О. |
33 |
Слюсар Марія Віталіївна |
8-б |
англ. мова |
ІІ |
Ус Н.І. |
34 |
Сотник Дмитро Сергійович |
8-Б |
англ. мова |
І |
Ус Н.І. |
35 |
Войнаровський Петро Олександрович |
8-Б |
англ. мова |
ІІ |
Ус Н.І. |
36 |
Петрович Олександр Анатолійович |
8-Б |
англ. мова |
ІІІ |
Ус Н.І. |
37 |
Тверецька Міла Антонівна |
8-В |
англ. мова |
ІІІ |
Кручко Л.А. |
38 |
Постнікова Анастасія Володимирівна |
8-В |
англ. мова |
ІІІ |
Кручко Л.А. |
39 |
Гончаренко Тетяна Олексіївна |
8-В |
англ. мова |
ІІІ |
Кручко Л.А. |
40 |
Алієва Леа Вюгарівна |
8-Б |
англ. мова |
І |
Кручко Л.А. |
41 |
Грязнова Ганна Андріївна |
8-Б |
англ. мова |
ІІІ |
Кручко Л.А. |
42 |
Кузьменко Анастасія Максимівна |
9-Б |
англ. мова |
І |
Репік О.А. |
43 |
Лугина Олександра Олегівна |
9-Б |
англ. мова |
ІІ |
Репік О.А. |
44 |
Митник Ірина Віталіївна |
9-Б |
англ. мова |
ІІІ |
Репік О.А. |
45 |
Скопіна Дар’я Олександрівна |
9-Б |
англ. мова |
ІІІ |
Репік О.А. |
46 |
Грабейчук Євгенія Олександрівна |
9-Б |
англ. мова |
ІV |
Репік О.А. |
47 |
Гаврилова Дар’я Ярославівна |
10-Б |
англ. мова |
І |
Ковальчук Т.Р. |
48 |
Полюляк Вікторія Олександрівна |
10-Б |
англ. мова |
І |
Ковальчук Т.Р. |
49 |
Журавльов Роман Вікторович |
10-А |
англ. мова |
ІІІ |
Ковальчук Т.Р. |
50 |
Пасько Валерія Олександрівна |
10-А |
англ. мова |
І |
Гур’єва Т.Я. |
51 |
Кравченко Єлизавета Дмитрівна |
10-А |
англ. мова |
ІІ |
Гур’єва Т.Я. |
52 |
Яновська Єлизавета Олександрівна |
10-Б |
англ. мова |
ІІ |
Гур’єва Т.Я. |
53 |
Наконечна Марія Валеріївна |
10-А |
англ. мова |
ІІІ |
Гур’єва Т.Я. |
54 |
Шкуренко Марина Ігорівна |
10-А |
англ. мова |
ІІІ |
Гур’єва Т.Я. |
55 |
Третьякова Тетяна Валентинівна |
11-А |
англ. мова |
ІІІ |
Гур’єва Т.Я. |
56 |
Сотник Дмитро Сергійович |
8-Б |
біологія |
І |
Ніконова Т.Ф. |
57 |
Войнаровський Петро Олександрович |
8-Б |
біологія |
І |
Ніконова Т.Ф. |
58 |
Костюк Діана Миколаївна |
8-А |
біологія |
ІІ |
Ніконова Т.Ф. |
59 |
Слюсаренко Анна Сергіївна |
8-А |
біологія |
ІІ |
Ніконова Т.Ф. |
60 |
Кравченко Анастасія Святославівна |
9-Б |
біологія |
І |
Ніконова Т.Ф. |
61 |
Лук’яненко Дар’я Андріївна |
9-Б |
біологія |
І |
Ніконова Т.Ф. |
62 |
Грабейчук Євгенія Олександрівна |
9-Б |
біологія |
І |
Ніконова Т.Ф. |
63 |
Данько Дар’я Сергіївна |
9-Б |
біологія |
ІІ |
Ніконова Т.Ф. |
64 |
Парфенюк Марія Андріївна |
9-В |
біологія |
ІІІ |
Ніконова Т.Ф. |
65 |
Полюляк Вікторія Олександрівна |
10-Б |
біологія |
І |
Пантелеєнко П.М. |
66 |
Шкуренко Марина Ігорівна |
10-А |
біологія |
ІІ |
Пантелеєнко П.М. |
67 |
Жаркова Аліна Іллівна |
10-А |
біологія |
ІІІ |
Пантелеєнко П.М. |
68 |
Єрмоленко Карина Олександрівна |
11-А |
біологія |
І |
Ніконова Т.Ф. |
69 |
Коляденко Влада Олегівна |
11-А |
біологія |
І |
Ніконова Т.Ф. |
70 |
Зеленько Єлизавета Сергіївна |
11-А |
біологія |
ІІ |
Ніконова Т.Ф. |
71 |
Маркова Дар’я Костянтинівна |
11-А |
біологія |
ІІІ |
Ніконова Т.Ф. |
72 |
Войнаровський Петро Олександрович |
8-Б |
екологія |
І |
Ніконова Т.Ф. |
73 |
Сотник Дмитро Сергійович |
8-Б |
екологія |
ІІ |
Ніконова Т.Ф. |
74 |
Костюк Діана Миколаївна |
8-А |
екологія |
ІІ |
Ніконова Т.Ф. |
75 |
Гаган Андрій Сергійович |
11-А |
екологія |
І |
Ніконова Т.Ф. |
76 |
Гончар Андрій Павлович |
7-А |
хімія |
І |
Поліщук І.І. |
77 |
Парфенюк Марія Андріївна |
9-В |
хімія |
І |
Поліщук І.І. |
78 |
Папенко Олег Олександрович |
9-Б |
хімія |
ІІ |
Поліщук І.І. |
79 |
Митник Ірина Віталіївна |
9-Б |
хімія |
ІІІ |
Поліщук І.І. |
80 |
Гаврилова Дар’я Ярославівна |
10-Б |
хімія |
І |
Поліщук І.І. |
81 |
Зеленько Єлизавета Сергіївна |
11-А |
хімія |
І |
Поліщук І.І. |
82 |
Маркова Дар’я Костянтинівна |
11-А |
хімія |
ІІ |
Поліщук І.І. |
83 |
Козловський Володимир Сергійович |
9-А |
веб-дизайн |
І |
Кундельська Л.В. |
84 |
Борздов Сергій Володимирович |
9-А |
веб-дизайн |
ІІ |
Кундельська Л.В. |
85 |
Сергієнко Владислав Олександрович |
11-А |
комп граф |
ІІ |
Степанюк В.С. |
86 |
Коляденко Влада Олегівна |
11-А |
комп граф |
І |
Кундельська Л.В. |
87 |
Сергієнко Владислав Олександрович |
11-А |
офісні технол. |
ІІ |
Степанюк В.С. |
88 |
Коляденко Влада Олегівна |
11-А |
офісні технол. |
І |
Кундельська Л.В. |
89 |
Попов Юрій В’ячеславович |
7-В |
офісні технол. |
ІІІ |
Кундельська Л.В. |
90 |
Поліщук Анна Юріівна |
7-Б |
зарубіжна літ |
І |
Чернявська Л.Г. |
91 |
Нечипоренко Дар"я Олександрівна |
7-Б |
зарубіжна літ |
ІІ |
Чернявська Л.Г. |
92 |
Слюсаренко Олександр Дмитрович |
7-В |
зарубіжна літ |
ІІ |
Чернявська Л.Г. |
93 |
Гончар Андрій Павлович |
7-А |
зарубіжна літ |
ІІ |
Шевченко К.В. |
94 |
Невинна Катерина Вікторівна |
7-В |
зарубіжна літ |
ІІІ |
Чернявська Л.Г. |
95 |
Карнаухов Іван Георгійович |
8-А |
зарубіжна літ |
ІІІ |
Чернявська Л.Г. |
96 |
Грязнова Анна Андріівна |
8-Б |
зарубіжна літ |
ІІ |
Чернявська Л.Г. |
97 |
Здебська Антоніна Анатоліівна |
8-Б |
зарубіжна літ |
І |
Чернявська Л.Г. |
98 |
Пасічна Тетяна Сергіївна |
8-А |
зарубіжна літ |
І |
Чернявська Л.Г. |
99 |
Войнаровський Петро Олександрович |
8-Б |
зарубіжна літ |
ІІІ |
Чернявська Л.Г. |
100 |
Костенко Анна Михайлівна |
8-А |
зарубіжна літ |
І |
Чернявська Л.Г. |
101 |
Юрчук Олександра Юріївна |
8-А |
зарубіжна літ |
ІІ |
Чернявська Л.Г. |
102 |
Митник Ірина Віталіівна |
9-Б |
зарубіжна літ |
І |
Ніколаєнко О.В. |
103 |
Грабейчук Евгенія Олександрівна |
9-Б |
зарубіжна літ |
І |
Ніколаєнко О.В. |
104 |
Кузьменко Анастасія Максимівна |
9-Б |
зарубіжна літ |
І |
Ніколаєнко О.В. |
105 |
Пасько Валерія Олександрівна |
10-Б |
зарубіжна літ |
ІІ |
Чернявська Л.Г. |
106 |
Цуркан Анастасія Іванівна |
11-Б |
зарубіжна літ |
ІІ |
Чернявська Л.Г. |
107 |
Ущапівська Анастасія Миколаївна |
7-Б |
укр.мова |
ІІІ |
Яворська Г.О. |
108 |
Поваляєва Дар’я Олександрівна |
7-А |
укр.мова |
ІІІ |
Лимар Н.М. |
109 |
Гончар Андрій Павлович |
7-А |
укр.мова |
І |
Лимар Н.М. |
110 |
Кисельова Марія Олегівна |
7-А |
укр.мова |
ІІ |
Лимар Н.М. |
111 |
Костюк Діана Миколаївна |
8-А |
укр.мова |
ІІ |
Яковчук Т.В., Ільченко Ю.Ю. |
112 |
Грязнова Ганна Андріївна |
8-Б |
укр.мова |
І |
Кривицька М.Т., Мартиненко Л.Ф. |
113 |
Пасічна Тетяна Сергіївна |
8-А |
укр.мова |
ІІ |
Яковчук Т.В., Ільченко Ю.Ю. |
114 |
Войнаровський Петро Олександрович |
8-Б |
укр.мова |
ІІ |
Кривицька М.Т., Мартиненко Л.Ф. |
115 |
Костенко Анна Михайлівна |
8-В |
укр.мова |
ІІІ |
Яворська Г.М. |
116 |
Митник Ірина Віталіївна |
9-Б |
укр.мова |
І |
Ніколаєнко О.В. |
117 |
Грабейчук Євгенія Олександрівна |
9-Б |
укр.мова |
ІІІ |
Ніколаєнко О.В. |
118 |
Кузьменко Анастасія Максимівна |
9-Б |
укр.мова |
ІІ |
Ніколаєнко О.В. |
119 |
Тупчій Владислав Валерійович |
9-А |
укр.мова |
ІІІ |
Яковчук Т.В. |
120 |
Наконечна Марія Валеріївна |
10-А |
укр.мова |
І |
Борковська С.В. |
121 |
Шкуренко Марина Ігорівна |
10-А |
укр.мова |
ІІІ |
Борковська С.В. |
122 |
Гаврилова Дар’я Олександрівна |
10-Б |
укр.мова |
ІІІ |
Ільченко Ю.Ю. |
123 |
Полюляк Вікторія Олександрівна |
10-Б |
укр.мова |
ІІ |
Ільченко Ю.Ю. |
124 |
Третьякова Тетяна Валентинівна |
11-А |
укр.мова |
ІІ |
Кривицька М.Т.,Борковська С.В. |
125 |
Зеленько Єлизавета Сергіївна |
11-А |
укр.мова |
І |
Кривицька М.Т.,Борковська С.В. |
126 |
Закрутний Нікіта Дмитрович |
11-А |
укр.мова |
ІІІ |
Борковська С.В. |
127 |
Краснолуцький Іван Валерійович |
11-Б |
образотв.м |
І |
Дехтярук Т.В. |
128 |
Маркова Дария Констянтинівна |
11-А |
образотв.м |
ІІ |
Дехтярук Т.В. |
129 |
Мороз Анастасія Володимирівна |
9-А |
образотв.м |
І |
Дехтярук Т.В |
130 |
Сорока Валентин Олегович |
9-Б |
образотв.м |
ІІІ |
Дехтярук Т.В. |
131 |
Юрчук Олександра Юріївна |
8-А |
образотв.м |
ІІ |
Дехтярук Т.В |
132 |
Федорченко Анна Олегівна |
8-В |
образотв.м |
І |
Дехтярук Т.В |
133 |
Колотова Юлії Іванівна |
7-Б |
образотв.м |
ІІ |
Дехтярук Т.В |
134 |
Митник Ірина Віталіївна |
9-Б |
правозн |
І |
Тимошенко Н.П. |
135 |
Дувалка Марина Володимирівна |
9-Б |
правозн |
ІІ |
Тимошенко Н.П. |
136 |
Пасько Валерія Олександрівна |
10-А |
правозн |
І |
Тимошенко Н.П. |
137 |
Кравченко Єлизавета Дмитрівна |
10-А |
правозн |
І |
Тимошенко Н.П. |
138 |
Шкуренко Марина Ігорівна |
10-А |
правозн |
ІІ |
Тимошенко Н.П. |
139 |
Цуркан Анастасія Іванівна |
11б |
рос. мова |
І |
Бойко М.А. |
140 |
Придуха Анастасія Іванівна |
11б |
рос. мова |
I |
Бойко М.А. |
141 |
Овчіннікова Анастасія Сергіївна |
11б |
рос. мова |
III |
Бойко М.А. |
142 |
Гаврілова Дар'я Ярославівна |
10б |
рос. мова |
І |
Буніна В.Я. |
143 |
Наконєчна Марія Валеріївна |
10а |
рос. мова |
І |
Буніна В.Я. |
144 |
Яновська Єлизавета Олександрівна |
10б |
рос. мова |
ІІ |
Буніна В.Я. |
145 |
Вікуліна Катерина Олександрівна |
10б |
рос. мова |
ІІ |
Буніна В.Я. |
146 |
Журавльов Роман Вікторович |
10а |
рос. мова |
ІІІ |
Буніна В.Я. |
147 |
Попенко Олег Олександрович |
9Б |
рос. мова |
I |
Шевченко К.В. |
148 |
Байдаус Михайло Віталійович |
9А |
рос. мова |
III |
Бойко М.А. |
149 |
Шабалдак Єва Володимирівна |
9А |
рос. мова |
II |
Бойко М.А. |
150 |
Тупчій Владислав Валерійович |
9А |
рос. мова |
III |
Бойко М.А. |
151 |
Костенко Анна Михайлівна |
8в |
рос. мова |
I |
Бойко М.А. |
152 |
Гончаренко Тетяна Олексіївна |
8в |
рос. мова |
II |
Бойко М.А. |
153 |
Тверецька Міла Антонівна |
8в |
рос. мова |
III |
Бойко М.А. |
154 |
Кузьмін Богдан Михайлович |
8в |
рос. мова |
III |
Бойко М.А. |
155 |
Бондаренко Дарина Олександрівна |
8б |
рос. мова |
II |
Шевченко К.В. |
156 |
Єріна Мілана Володимирівна |
8б |
рос. мова |
II |
Шевченко К.В. |
157 |
Грязнова Анна Андріївна |
8б |
рос. мова |
III |
Шевченко К.В. |
158 |
Дмитренко Артем В’ячеславович |
6в |
польська м |
І |
Буніна В.Я. |
159 |
Лук’яненко Вероніка Сергіївна |
6б |
польська м |
І |
Буніна В.Я. |
160 |
Пізнюк Ярина Ігорівна |
6б |
польська м |
ІІ |
Буніна В.Я. |
161 |
Кашкарова Яна Валерівна |
6б |
польська м |
ІІ |
Буніна В.Я. |
162 |
Войтенко Яна Михайлівна |
6 б |
польська м |
ІІ |
Буніна В.Я. |
163 |
Максимова Наталія Олександрівна |
6в |
польська м |
ІІ |
Буніна В.Я. |
164 |
Голючек Мар’ян Миколайович |
6в |
польська м |
ІІ |
Буніна В.Я. |
165 |
Проскуряков Кирило Сергійович |
6в |
польська м |
ІІІ |
Буніна В.Я. |
166 |
Маркова Ірина Анатольївна |
6б |
польська м |
ІІІ |
Буніна В.Я. |
167 |
Цидінський Кирило Сергійович |
6а |
польська м |
ІІІ |
Буніна В.Я. |
168 |
Козорезова Тетяна Сергіївна |
6а |
польська м |
ІІІ |
Буніна В.Я. |
169 |
Еверт Анастасія Олексіївна |
6а |
польська м |
ІІІ |
Буніна В.Я. |
170 |
Гіжко Валерія Олегівна |
7Б |
польська м |
І |
Бойко М.А. |
171 |
Гончар Андрій Павлович |
7А |
польська м |
ІІ |
Бойко М.А. |
172 |
Марковська Софія Дмитрівна |
7Б |
польська м |
ІІ |
Бойко М.А. |
173 |
Маковський Юрій Валентинович |
7В |
польська м |
ІІ |
Бойко М.А. |
174 |
Кисельова Марія Олегівна |
7а |
польська м |
ІІІ |
Бойко М.А. |
175 |
Реков Андрій Олександрович |
7В |
польська м |
ІІІ |
Бойко М.А. |
176 |
Почтаренко Вікторія Олегівна |
7а |
польська м |
ІІІ |
Бойко М.А. |
177 |
Бубен Дарина Олександрівна |
8а |
польська м |
І |
Бойко М.А. |
178 |
Панасюк Андрій Дмитрович |
8в |
польська м |
І |
Буніна В.Я. |
179 |
Войнаровський Петро Олександрович |
8 Б |
польська м |
І |
Бойко М.А. |
180 |
Костюк Діана Миколаївна |
8а |
польська м |
ІІ |
Бойко М.А. |
181 |
Борковська Ірина Віталіївна |
8 Б |
польська м |
ІІ |
Бойко М.А. |
182 |
Карнаухов Іван Геогргійович |
8а |
польська м |
ІІ |
Бойко М.А. |
183 |
Шемякіна Ліза Олександрівна |
8г |
польська м |
ІІІ |
Буніна В.Я. |
184 |
Ткаченко Єгор Олександрович |
8г |
польська м |
ІІІ |
Буніна В.Я. |
185 |
Борковська Марина Віталіївна |
8 Б |
польська м |
ІІІ |
Бойко М.А. |
186 |
Омелечко Єгор Андрійович |
8г |
польська м |
ІІІ |
Буніна В.Я. |
187 |
Постнікова Анастасія Володимирівна |
8в |
польська м |
ІІІ |
Буніна В.Я. |
188 |
Федорченко Анна Сергіївна |
8в |
польська м |
ІІІ |
Буніна В.Я. |
189 |
Борздов Сергій Володимирович |
9а |
польська м |
І |
Буніна В.Я. |
190 |
Козловський Володимир Сергійович |
9а |
польська м |
І |
Буніна В.Я. |
191 |
Грабейчук Євгенія Олександрівна |
9б |
польська м |
І |
Буніна В.Я. |
192 |
Митник Ірина Віталіївна |
9б |
польська м |
І |
Буніна В.Я. |
193 |
Котляр Анна Геннадіївна |
9б |
польська м |
ІІ |
Буніна В.Я. |
194 |
Кузьменко Настя Максимівна |
9б |
польська м |
ІІ |
Буніна В.Я. |
195 |
Скопіна Дар’я Олександрівна |
9б |
польська м |
ІІ |
Буніна В.Я. |
196 |
Скопич Валентин Олександрович |
9в |
польська м |
ІІІ |
Буніна В.Я. |
197 |
Кононенко Данііл Євгенович |
9 В |
польська м |
ІІІ |
Буніна В.Я. |
198 |
Пентіло Дар’я Валеріївна |
9а |
польська м |
ІІІІ |
Буніна В.Я. |
199 |
Пасько Валерія Олександрівна |
10 а |
польська м |
І |
Бойко М.А. |
200 |
Некраш Катерина Вікторівна |
10 б |
польська м |
І |
Бойко М.А. |
201 |
Шкуренко Марина Ігорівна |
10а |
польська м |
ІІ |
Бойко М.А. |
202 |
Лимар Олександр Сергійович |
10 а |
польська м |
ІІ |
Бойко М.А. |
203 |
Полюляк Вікторія Олександрівна |
10 б |
польська м |
ІІІ |
Бойко М.А. |
204 |
Магрета Яна Леонідівна |
10 б |
польська м |
ІІІ |
Бойко М.А. |
205 |
Пальчинська Юля Володимирівна |
11б |
польська м |
І |
Буніна В.Я. |
206 |
Цвєткова Олена Андріївна |
11б |
польська м |
І |
Буніна В.Я. |
207 |
Шпагіна Анастасія Миколаївна |
11б |
польська м |
І |
Буніна В.Я. |
208 |
Акопова Єлизовета Анзорівна |
8-Б |
труд.навч. |
І |
Волянська Л.В. |
209 |
Котляр Анна Генадіївна |
9-А |
труд.навч. |
І |
Волянська Л.В. |
210 |
Гончар Андрій Павлович |
7-А |
фізика |
І |
Сергійчук В.В. |
211 |
Данилейко Даніель Салехович |
7-В |
фізика |
ІІ |
Сергійчук В.В. |
212 |
Пилипчук Микита Сергійович |
7-В |
фізика |
ІІ |
Сергійчук В.В. |
213 |
Войнаровський Петро Олександрович |
8-Б |
фізика |
І |
Сергійчук В.В. |
214 |
Костюк Діана Сергіївна |
8-А |
фізика |
ІІ |
Сергійчук В.В. |
215 |
Бородій Олеся Віталіївна |
8-А |
фізика |
І |
Сергійчук В.В. |
216 |
Полюляк Вікторія Олександрівна |
9-Б |
фізика |
І |
Сергійчук В.В. |
217 |
Ковальчук Владислав Юрійович |
11-А |
фіз.культ |
I |
Кузора І.В. |
218 |
Філінський Артем Вячеславович |
11-А |
фіз.культ |
II |
Кузора І.В. |
219 |
Полішвайка Христина Олександрівна |
11-А |
фіз.культ |
I |
Шешин В.А. |
220 |
Штомпель Тетяна Григорівна |
11-А |
фіз.культ |
II |
Шешин В.А. |